School Council

Chief Organizer/Checker

Mrs. Sabahat Nadeem

House Mistress

Ayesha House

Mrs. Naghmana Hasnain
Mrs. Yasmin Hafeez

Fatima House

Mrs. Sabahat Nadeem
Miss Hina Kamal

Khadija House

Miss Rubina Shaheen
Mrs. Nuzat Azam

RABIA HOUSE

Mrs. Rehana Javaid
Mrs. Iffat Sadiq

GAMES TEACHER

Mrs. Rukhsana Naseem

Council Members

Head Girl

Name: Minahil Saleem
Class: X-Maroon
Duties: -

Vice Head Girl

Name: Aman Rabbani
Class: IX-Blue
Duties: -

Sports Secretary

Name: Ojala Zafar Iqbal
Class: X-Maroon
Duties: Ground Floor

Vice Sports Secretary

<Name: Alleza Khalid
Class: IX-Maroon
Duties: Class 6th & 7th

House Captain

Name: Aleen Nayyar
Ayesha house
Class: X-Maroon
Duties: Ground Floor
Name: Zoha Majid
Fatima house
Class: X-Green
Duties: 1st Floor
Name: Fatima Khalid
Rabia house
Class: X-Green
Duties: Ground Floor
Name: Fatima Sarwar
Khadija house
Class: X-Green
Duties: 1st Floor

Vice House Captain

Name: Haiqa Jabbar
Ayesha house
Class: IX-Blue
Duties: Class 6th & 7th
Name: Rubab Ali
Fatima house
Class: IX-Green
Duties: Class 6th & 7th
Name: Faria Hashmi
Rabia house
Class: IX-Green
Duties: Class 6th & 7th
Name: Momina Ayub
Khadija house
Class: IX-Green
Duties: Class 6th & 7th

Games Captain

Name: Khadija Ahmed
Ayesha house
Class: X-Maroon
Duties: 1st Floor
Name: Maham Fatima
Fatima house
Class: X-Maroon
Duties: 1st Floor
Name: Zahra Nasimd
Rabia house
Class: X-Green
Duties: 2nd Floor
Name: Kanza Fatima
Khadija house
Class: X-Green
Duties: 1st Floor

Vice Games Captain

Name: Lyba Kamran
Ayesha house
Class: IX-Maroon
Duties: Class 6th & 7th
Name: Aleeza Khurram
Fatima house
Class: IX-Blue
Duties: Class 6th & 7th
Name: Arshia Ch
Rabia house
Class: IX-Blue
Duties: Class 6th & 7th
Name: Eesha Naeem
Khadija house
Class: IX-Blue
Duties: Class 6th & 7th

Guide Leaders

Name: Roha Zainab
Class: X-Green
Duties: Ground Floor
Name: Filza Ali
Class: X-Green
Duties: 2nd Floor

Vice Guide Leaders

Name: Zainab ubaid
Class: IX-Green
Duties: Class 6th & 7th
Name: Mahnoor Ch
Class: IX-Blue
Duties: Class 6th & 7th

Finance Secretary

Name: Roha Rauf
Class: X-Blue
Duties: 2nd Floor

HEAD OF ATHLETICS

Name: Momina Hameed
Class: X-Blue
Duties: 2nd Floor

Vice Head Of Athletics

Name: Azka Shahid
Class: IX-Blue
Duties: Class 6th & 7th

Head Of Cricket Club

Name: Abeera Qadeer
Class: X-Blue
Duties: 2nd Floor

Vice Head Of Cricket Club

Name: Lakht-E-Zahra
Class: IX-Green
Duties: Class 6th & 7th
Name: Umm-e-Abiha
Class: IX-Green
Duties: Class 6th & 7th